newsGNU Chinese Translators Team - News: Welcome our new member - wind

 
 
Latest News
Happy 20th Birthday GNU CTT posted by wxie, Sat 28 May 2022 02:56:37 AM UTC - 0 replies
Welcome our new member - wind posted by wxie, Tue 22 Mar 2022 06:26:32 AM UTC - 0 replies
Best wishes for all in 2022 posted by wxie, Mon 03 Jan 2022 12:29:05 AM UTC - 0 replies
Welcome our new member - jiderlesi posted by wxie, Wed 09 Jun 2021 07:41:35 AM UTC - 0 replies
Letter to support RMS posted by wxie, Wed 24 Mar 2021 07:03:56 AM UTC - 0 replies
[Submit News]
[54 news in archive]

Welcome our new member - wind

Item posted by Wensheng XIE <wxie> on Tue 22 Mar 2022 06:26:32 AM UTC.

Dear www-zh-cn-translators:

It's a good time to welcome our new member:

User Details:

Real Name: 燕卫博
Login Name: wind
Id: #302134
Email Address: Linyar.WindForest@gmail.com

We thank Wind for her/his commitment for contributing to GNU Chinese Translation.
We wish Wind has a wonderful and successful free journey.

No messages in Welcome our new member - wind

 

Back to the top


Powered by Savane 3.9